Roles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Role Name !! Actual Alignment !! Appears As !! Killer Status !! Power Status !! Movement Status !! Witchcraft Status !! Rarity | ! Role Name !! Actual Alignment !! Appears As !! Killer Status !! Power Status !! Movement Status !! Witchcraft Status !! Rarity | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:LightRed;" | |- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:LightRed;" | ||
| '''[[AlphaWolf]]''' || [[Wolfpack]] || | | '''[[AlphaWolf]]''' || [[Wolfpack]] || [[File:WolfAlign.png|65px]] || [[File:KillStatus.png|65px]] || [[File:PowerStatus.png|65px]] || [[File:MoveStatus.png|65px]] || || Common | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:LightRed;" | |||
| '''[[Adjudicator]]''' || [[Village]] || [[File:VillageAlign.png|65px]] || || [[File:PowerStatus.png|65px]] || [[File:MoveStatus.png|65px]] || || Common | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:LightRed;" | |||
| '''[[Seer]]''' || [[Village]] || [[File:VillageAlign.png|65px]] || || [[File:PowerStatus.png|65px]] || [[File:MoveStatus.png|65px]] || [[File:MagicStatus.png|65px]] || Common | |||
|} | |} | ||





